Gianna Lynn

Gianna Lynn

Rating

5/5 | Rate this model

body details:

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-25-31

Hair: Black

Eyes: Brown

Personal Details:

Date of Birth: December 3, 1984

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius

Birthplace: Philippines

Ethnicity: Filipino

Race: Asian

Additional info:

Tattoos: Back of neck; Large dragon right abdomen; Floral design left of pubes; Floral inside right wrist; 3 oriental characters inside left wrist

Piercings: Both nipples; Navel; Clita

Aliases: Gianna Joylynn, Gianna Jolynn

Started in: 2005 at approx 21 years old

Gianna Lynn's Updates
Gianna Fucks Randy

Gianna Fucks Randy Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gianna Lynn, Randi Wright 100 Photos | 2010-10-13

Gianna Lynn Solo

Gianna Lynn Solo Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gianna Lynn 102 Photos, 10:30 | 2009-03-12

Gianna and August

Gianna and August Cherry Pimps

Featuring: Gianna Lynn, August Night 128 Photos, 18:13 | 2008-12-19


Get Your CherryPimps Pornstar Pass!

CherryPimps has TOP Pornstars on Webcam for LIVE Porn Sex, Masturbation and MORE!